Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tambov

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tambov. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tambov with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,8871,794
BustAfghanistan 3,0031,866
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,8641,780
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,8501,771
FarahAfghanistan 2,8201,752
GardizAfghanistan 3,0731,909
GhazniAfghanistan 3,0341,885
HeratAfghanistan 2,6461,644
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,9421,828
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,0721,909
KabulAfghanistan 2,9901,858
KandaharAfghanistan 3,0831,916
KhostAfghanistan 3,1371,949
KunduzAfghanistan 2,7921,735
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,6201,628
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,6901,671
North SalangAfghanistan 2,9121,810
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,6181,627
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,6081,621
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,9801,852
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,9371,825
ShkoderAlbania 2,0121,251
TiranaAlbania 2,0581,279
VloreAlbania 2,1451,333
AdrarAlgeria 4,3822,723
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,4452,141
AlgiersAlgeria 3,4412,138
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1401,951
BatnaAlgeria 3,3212,063
BecharAlgeria 4,2092,615
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3242,065
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,3162,682
BiskraAlgeria 3,4332,134
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9492,454
ChlefAlgeria 3,6032,239
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,2592,025
DjanetAlgeria 4,1482,577
DjelfaAlgeria 3,6002,237
El GoleaAlgeria 3,9632,463
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4752,160
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,7512,331
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,6692,280
In AmenasAlgeria 3,7862,353
In SalahAlgeria 4,2742,656
MilianaAlgeria 3,5382,199
OranAlgeria 3,7742,345
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5852,849
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1941,985
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5062,800
TebessaAlgeria 3,2352,010
TimimounAlgeria 4,2362,632
TindoufAlgeria 4,9063,049
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5542,209
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,8929,254
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4444,004
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1461,955
HuamboAngola 7,6934,781
LuandaAngola 7,3554,570
LuenaAngola 7,4674,640
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0635,010
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5079,636
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4069,574
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4249,585
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7259,150
ByrdAntarctica 16,91010,508
DavisAntarctica 13,8278,592
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4599,606
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,50810,258
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6138,460
AzulArgentina 13,8758,622
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,1758,809
BarilocheArgentina 14,9339,280
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6198,463
CeresArgentina 13,4728,371
ChamicalArgentina 13,7998,575
ChepesArgentina 13,8978,636
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,0109,328
ConcordiaArgentina 13,3278,281
CórdobaArgentina 13,7378,536
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7418,539
CorrientesArgentina 13,0628,117
EsquelArgentina 15,0549,355
EzeizaArgentina 13,6418,476
FormosaArgentina 12,9238,031
General PicoArgentina 14,0488,730
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5028,390
JuninArgentina 13,7748,560
La PlataArgentina 13,6128,458
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,0738,124
La RiojaArgentina 13,7558,548
LaboulayeArgentina 13,9028,639
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,5839,684
Las LomitasArgentina 12,9558,050
Malarg EArgentina 14,4188,959
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,7829,185
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,8228,589
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,7108,519
MendozaArgentina 14,1688,804
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1608,799
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,2198,215
NeuquenArgentina 14,5789,059
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,8428,602
OranArgentina 13,0758,125
ParanaArgentina 13,5278,406
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,1398,165
PehuajoArgentina 13,9418,663
PergaminoArgentina 13,7008,513
PigeArgentina 14,1048,764
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7428,540
PosadasArgentina 12,8707,998
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1238,155
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2338,845
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6038,453
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,5498,420
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2668,244
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,8808,625
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,4749,616
RivadaviaArgentina 13,0658,119
RosarioArgentina 13,6378,474
SaltaArgentina 13,2958,262
San AntonioArgentina 14,5149,019
San LuisArgentina 14,0328,720
San RafaelArgentina 14,2708,867
Santa RosaArgentina 14,1488,792
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,4568,362
SarmientoArgentina 15,1009,383
TrelewArgentina 14,6959,132
TucumanArgentina 13,4408,352
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5889,686
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8488,605
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,5888,444
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,0048,702
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,421883
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5475,311
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4798,376
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2317,600
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,2597,618
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1607,556
AmberleyAustralia 13,8308,594
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5728,434
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8398,600
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9966,833
CairnsAustralia 12,4587,742
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2018,825
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0886,890
CedunaAustralia 12,9448,043
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2988,263
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4317,725
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6808,501
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0347,478
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0738,745
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6137,838
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5777,194
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0756,882
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9345,552
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9208,650
East SaleAustralia 14,2788,872
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3607,681
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3617,681
EssendonAustralia 14,1048,764
ForrestAustralia 12,4857,758
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4198,960
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5007,146
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0037,459
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3717,066
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6439,099
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6359,095
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6957,889
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0737,502
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5339,031
LavertonAustralia 14,1048,765
LearmonthAustralia 10,8756,758
LongreachAustralia 12,9188,027
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9178,027
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5729,055
Low HeadAustralia 14,4708,992
Mackay MoAustralia 13,0548,112
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0359,964
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1236,912
MeekatharraAustralia 11,5337,167
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0958,759
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1158,771
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6528,484
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8418,601
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3647,683
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9649,299
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2127,588
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2628,863
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4728,372
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8836,763
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6697,873
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8517,364
Port HedlandAustralia 10,9846,826
RichmondAustralia 14,1758,808
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3298,283
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2288,841
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2238,839
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9237,409
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9217,408
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6737,254
TibooburraAustralia 13,2638,242
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7307,911
WaggaAustralia 14,0758,746
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9425,556
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1838,813
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6917,886
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6377,231
WoomeraAustralia 13,0638,118
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1576,933
GrazAustria 1,9511,213
InnsbruckAustria 2,2101,373
KlagenfurtAustria 2,0441,270
LinzAustria 1,9731,226
SalzburgAustria 2,0731,288
ViennaAustria 1,8261,135
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1101,311
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,483922
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,6981,055
GancaAzerbaijan 1,400870
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,435892
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,397868
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6821,666
LerwickUk 2,6831,667
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,403872
QubaAzerbaijan 1,381858
SakiAzerbaijan 1,361846
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,581982
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,461908
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,387862
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,483922
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,6341,015
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,424885
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,301808
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4313,375
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2923,288
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5273,434
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,5405,928
MuharraqBahrain 3,0511,896
ChittagongBangladesh 5,4273,373
DhakaBangladesh 5,2323,251
CharnocksBarbados 9,5645,943
BrestBelarus 1,195743
GomelBelarus 701436
GrodnoBelarus 1,151716
MinskBelarus 916569
MogilevBelarus 756470
VitebskBelarus 773480
BrusselsBelgium 2,5251,569
D’UccleBelgium 2,5251,569
OstendeBelgium 2,6031,618
Belize CityBelize 10,8246,726
BeninBenin 6,2563,888
BohiconBenin 6,1913,847
CotonouBenin 6,2563,888
KandiBenin 5,7583,578
NatitingouBenin 5,9193,678
ParakouBenin 5,9493,696
SaveBenin 6,0863,782
BermudaBermuda 8,1635,073
La PazBolivia 12,7707,935
Santa CruzBolivia 12,5437,795
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9501,212
FrancistownBotswana 8,3385,182
MaunBotswana 8,2765,143
TshaneBotswana 8,7475,436
AimoresBrazil 11,2276,977
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,4266,479
AltamiraBrazil 10,5286,543
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2506,991
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7447,298
ApodiBrazil 9,7856,080
AracajuBrazil 10,2076,343
AracuaiBrazil 11,0616,873
AragarcasBrazil 11,6467,237
AraxaBrazil 11,6147,217
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,9856,205
BageBrazil 13,0758,125
BambuiBrazil 11,5907,202
BarbacenaBrazil 11,5557,181
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0326,234
BarcelosBrazil 11,0476,865
BarraBrazil 10,6226,600
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,2676,380
BarreirasBrazil 10,8376,734
BelémBrazil 10,1236,290
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,4517,116
BelterraBrazil 10,6636,626
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,5096,530
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6197,841
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8316,731
BrasiliaBrazil 11,3507,053
BrevesBrazil 10,2796,387
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3507,053
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,5967,206
CabroboBrazil 10,1416,302
CaceresBrazil 12,0247,472
CaetiteBrazil 10,8486,741
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8006,090
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,1987,580
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3557,678
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8017,333
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0756,261
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7546,682
CaparaoBrazil 11,3697,065
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7117,277
CaratingaBrazil 11,3257,037
CaravelasBrazil 10,9576,808
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9446,801
CarolinaBrazil 10,5766,572
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2637,620
CataguasesBrazil 11,4997,146
CatalaoBrazil 11,5617,184
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8837,384
CaxiasBrazil 10,0826,265
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,7107,898
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6285,983
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,5507,177
ChapecoBrazil 12,6307,849
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,6107,215
CipoBrazil 10,3176,411
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,7796,698
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3407,047
CordeiroBrazil 11,5347,167
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9386,797
CorumbaBrazil 12,2737,627
CoximBrazil 12,0407,482
CrateusBrazil 9,9316,171
CuiabaBrazil 11,8767,380
CuritibaBrazil 12,2697,624
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2827,011
DiamantinoBrazil 11,7987,332
DouradosBrazil 12,3637,683
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6857,261
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9088,021
EspinosaBrazil 10,9426,800
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2715,761
FloraniaBrazil 9,7626,066
FlorestaBrazil 10,0996,275
FlorianoBrazil 10,2296,356
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4087,710
FormosaBrazil 11,2897,015
FortalezaBrazil 9,6696,008
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,6287,847
FrancaBrazil 11,7327,291
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9906,208
GoianiaBrazil 11,5157,155
GoiasBrazil 11,5087,151
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2276,977
GrajauBrazil 10,3726,446
GuairaBrazil 12,4827,757
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7426,054
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8876,765
IbiriteBrazil 11,4667,125
IguatuBrazil 9,9476,181
IlheusBrazil 10,6846,639
ImperatrizBrazil 10,4196,475
IndaialBrazil 12,3927,700
IpameriBrazil 11,5347,168
IraiBrazil 12,6767,877
IreceBrazil 10,5556,559
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5736,570
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,9416,799
ItaitubaBrazil 10,8776,759
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1986,959
ItaperunaBrazil 11,4307,103
ItapevaBrazil 12,1197,531
ItirucuBrazil 10,6146,596
ItuacuBrazil 10,7426,675
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3127,651
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1227,532
JacobinaBrazil 10,4536,496
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7056,031
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7236,042
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4017,085
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5747,192
LavrasBrazil 11,6337,229
LencoisBrazil 10,6366,609
LinharesBrazil 11,1566,933
LondrinaBrazil 12,2217,594
MacapaBrazil 10,1656,317
MacauBrazil 9,6606,003
MaceioBrazil 10,0086,219
MachadoBrazil 11,7307,289
ManausBrazil 11,0476,864
MarabaBrazil 10,5146,533
MaringaBrazil 12,2747,627
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5496,555
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9486,803
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3106,407
MonteiroBrazil 9,9366,175
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1656,938
Morada NovaBrazil 9,7726,073
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5056,528
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,5677,188
ObidosBrazil 10,6386,610
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0536,247
ParacatuBrazil 11,4057,087
ParanaBrazil 11,0606,873
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2297,599
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9057,398
ParintinsBrazil 10,7836,700
ParnaibaBrazil 9,8206,102
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7117,899
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5037,148
PaulistanaBrazil 10,2266,354
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1476,306
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9346,794
PeixeBrazil 11,0636,875
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2946,397
PicosBrazil 10,1546,310
PiraiBrazil 11,6847,261
PirenopolisBrazil 11,4257,099
PompeuBrazil 11,4587,120
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4477,735
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4016,463
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,4557,740
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8067,336
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7817,943
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,9496,804
PosseBrazil 11,0996,897
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8436,117
RecifeBrazil 9,8126,097
RemansoBrazil 10,4236,477
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1717,563
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6627,247
Rio NegroBrazil 12,3627,682
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7347,291
SalvadorBrazil 10,4906,518
Santa MariaBrazil 12,9158,026
SantaremBrazil 10,6276,604
SantosBrazil 11,9527,427
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8887,388
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,8176,722
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9106,158
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5537,801
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8948,012
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7107,277
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9396,176
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0806,886
São PauloBrazil 11,9347,416
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8217,345
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,1547,553
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3716,445
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3956,460
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4317,103
SobralBrazil 9,7796,077
SoureBrazil 10,0636,253
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7056,652
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2048,205
SurubimBrazil 9,8446,117
TaguatingaBrazil 10,9546,807
TarauacaBrazil 12,2067,585
TauaBrazil 9,9886,207
TefeBrazil 11,3787,071
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,1126,905
TeresinaBrazil 10,0666,255
TiriosBrazil 10,2996,400
TorresBrazil 12,6307,848
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9876,206
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0337,477
TriunfoBrazil 10,0036,216
TucuruiBrazil 10,4076,467
TuriacuBrazil 9,9406,177
UaupesBrazil 11,2206,972
UbatubaBrazil 11,8307,351
UberabaBrazil 11,6957,267
VassourasBrazil 11,6497,239
VicosaBrazil 11,4537,117
VitoriaBrazil 11,2546,993
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8156,721
Ze DocaBrazil 10,1266,293
BurgasBulgaria 1,540957
LomBulgaria 1,6621,033
PlevenBulgaria 1,6161,004
PlovdivBulgaria 1,7121,064
SadovoBulgaria 1,7031,058
SandanskiBulgaria 1,8421,145
SofiaBulgaria 1,7451,085
VarnaBulgaria 1,455904
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8813,655
BurundiBurundi 6,3413,940
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2214,487
SiemreapCambodia 6,9944,346
BatouriCameroon 5,9143,675
DoualaCameroon 6,1493,821
GarouaCameroon 5,4483,385
MamfeCameroon 5,9933,724
MarouaCameroon 5,2973,292
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6453,508
NkoundjaCameroon 5,9373,689
YaoundeCameroon 6,0923,786
YokoCameroon 5,8803,654
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5895,337
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5575,317
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5534,072
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4233,991
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3982,733
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6394,747
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8834,899
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,0894,405
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5405,307
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4894,032
Banff, AbCanada 8,2515,127
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,5944,719
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0253,744
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2975,156
Bissett, MbCanada 7,7904,841
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5924,718
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1725,078
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0294,989
Broadview, SkCanada 8,0545,005
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2803,281
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4385,244
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6634,140
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0394,996
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2833,905
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2325,116
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1873,844
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5215,295
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2563,266
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3143,302
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,9633,706
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,2963,912
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4575,255
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3475,187
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9883,721
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4905,276
Chapais, QcCanada 7,1334,433
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8984,286
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8844,278
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8804,275
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4805,270
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9384,311
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4494,007
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9454,316
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3353,936
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,9814,338
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3303,934
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2243,247
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8094,853
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5194,672
Comox, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6444,129
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,1653,831
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0815,022
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4265,236
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2793,902
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9114,916
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8284,864
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3493,946
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4353,378
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1074,416
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8154,857
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5494,691
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9884,964
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9494,940
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9604,946
Edson, AbCanada 8,0094,977
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4015,220
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9144,296
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1845,085
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2165,105
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8803,033
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5844,713
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3644,576
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5904,717
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5184,672
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2655,136
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1844,464
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2464,503
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7804,835
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4854,651
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0874,404
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0864,404
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7193,554
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2233,867
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,2324,494
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6275,361
Golden, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Goose, NfCanada 6,1803,841
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8174,858
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8714,891
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0814,400
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,7264,180
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3864,590
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0404,375
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,0174,361
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9584,946
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1793,840
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1955,093
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2174,485
Hope, BcCanada 8,5405,307
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1013,791
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,4974,037
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5434,066
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7193,554
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1993,231
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9684,952
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3805,207
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4814,649
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4824,650
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4465,248
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8724,892
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7124,792
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4073,981
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4614,015
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1573,826
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4634,638
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6264,739
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7094,790
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3663,956
Langara, BcCanada 8,1005,033
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4174,609
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3605,195
London, OnCanada 8,0254,987
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5323,438
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3504,568
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4475,249
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8643,644
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4964,658
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3755,204
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0684,392
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2965,155
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2855,148
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5605,319
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9754,334
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,9364,310
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4494,629
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4694,641
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1345,054
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2354,496
Morden, MbCanada 8,0495,002
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,7644,825
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9913,723
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4954,036
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6664,142
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8464,254
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9414,935
North Bay, OnCanada 7,6404,748
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5704,704
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5704,704
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7384,808
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9493,697
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5035,284
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5864,714
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7914,841
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5724,706
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5875,336
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5704,083
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,9814,960
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8364,869
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0615,009
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0845,023
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9594,946
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4733,401
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2414,500
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1525,066
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1165,043
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,7274,802
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0985,032
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1015,034
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4733,401
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3195,170
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1314,431
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9124,295
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3535,191
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1014,413
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2055,099
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7093,548
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9084,292
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9704,952
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8394,871
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3553,949
Scott, SkCanada 7,9964,969
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7074,168
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0384,373
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,3754,583
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4774,025
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8164,857
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7594,822
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7974,845
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0014,972
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4634,016
Summerside, PeCanada 6,9034,290
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1905,089
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1925,091
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7314,183
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,9313,685
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0515,003
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4434,625
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6464,751
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2464,503
Thompson, MbCanada 7,3754,583
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8404,872
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5174,671
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6215,357
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8924,904
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8984,908
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7644,825
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,3304,555
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7394,187
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2324,494
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4154,608
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5805,332
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9414,935
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9334,930
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6435,371
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6785,392
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5114,046
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9514,941
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4284,616
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3874,590
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,8624,886
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1745,080
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,9494,939
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9514,941
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2394,498
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0244,365
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9594,946
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3633,333
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3773,341
SalCape Verde 6,8134,234
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,7733,588
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0123,115
AbecheChad 4,6952,917
FayaChad 4,3212,685
MoundouChad 5,4213,369
N’DjamenaChad 5,0913,164
AntofagastaChile 13,5128,396
AricaChile 13,0728,123
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2849,497
ChicoChile 15,3269,523
ChillanChile 14,6639,112
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,7459,163
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,8298,593
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,3549,541
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4879,002
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,2498,233
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,28210,118
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6939,752
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,0928,757
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,0199,333
ParronChile 14,3978,946
Puerto AysenChile 15,3169,517
Puerto MonttChile 15,0799,370
Punta ArenasChile 15,6429,720
QuinteroChile 14,3528,918
SantiagoChile 14,3408,911
SewellChile 14,3638,925
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,8629,235
ValdiviaChile 14,9749,305
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,8889,252
VallenarChile 13,9518,669
ValparaisoChile 14,3288,903
AltaiChina 3,3102,057
BeijingChina 5,6523,512
ChangchunChina 5,9273,683
ChangduChina 5,0443,135
ChangshaChina 6,3283,932
ChengduChina 5,5383,442
ChongqingChina 5,8053,607
DuianChina 4,7132,929
ErlianChina 5,1153,179
GanzhouChina 6,6684,144
GuangzhouChina 6,7874,217
HaikouChina 6,8414,251
HailarChina 5,2173,242
HamiChina 3,9572,459
HetanChina 3,4422,139
JiuquanChina 4,4922,791
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0261,881
KashiChina 3,0131,872
KunmingChina 5,9123,674
LanzhouChina 5,1183,180
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7632,960
NanchangChina 6,5064,043
NanjingChina 6,4233,992
NanningChina 6,4824,028
PingbianChina 6,1143,800
QingdaoChina 6,2043,855
QiqiharChina 5,5913,474
RuoqiangChina 3,8502,392
ShanghaiChina 6,6604,139
ShantouChina 6,9864,341
ShenyangChina 5,9753,713
TaiyuanChina 5,5823,469
TaoyuanChina 7,1514,444
TengchongChina 5,6243,495
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5012,175
Xi’AnChina 5,5903,473
XichangChina 5,6463,509
YanjiChina 6,2513,884
YichangChina 6,0283,746
YinchuanChina 5,0983,168
YiningChina 3,0681,907
ZhengzhouChina 5,8713,648
ZhijiangChina 6,1813,841
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8257,348
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7477,300
AraucaColombia 10,8226,725
BarranquillaColombia 10,7166,659
Benito SalasColombia 11,4837,135
BogotáColombia 11,2516,992
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8526,744
El CaranoColombia 11,3087,027
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0646,875
MatecanaColombia 11,3387,045
PeralesColombia 11,3387,045
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,7006,649
Rafael NunezColombia 10,8006,711
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,9566,808
Simon BolivarColombia 10,6606,624
VanguardiaColombia 11,2687,002
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7947,329
YariguiesColombia 11,0166,845
MoroniComoros 7,1744,458
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,3417,048
LimonCosta Rica 11,2787,008
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,3797,071
San JoseCosta Rica 11,3417,047
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,1051,308
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0581,279
SibenikCroatia 2,1201,317
SplitCroatia 2,1011,305
ZagrebCroatia 1,9821,232
CamagueyCuba 9,9086,157
CasablancaCuba 9,9756,199
HavanaCuba 9,9956,211
WillemstadCuraçao 10,2416,364
FamagustaCyprus 2,0511,275
LarnacaCyprus 2,0841,295
LimassolCyprus 2,1191,317
NicosiaCyprus 2,0631,282
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7631,096
ChebCzech Republic 2,0151,252
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6441,022
PragueCzech Republic 1,8891,174
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6723,525
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1953,850
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8084,230
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2894,530
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8694,269
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8851,171
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7191,068
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1461,333
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1581,341
MarstalDenmark 2,0191,255
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9171,191
OdenseDenmark 2,0171,254
RandersDenmark 2,0361,265
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7441,084
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1071,310
TønderDenmark 2,1231,319
TylstrupDenmark 2,0411,268
TystofteDenmark 1,9631,220
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9821,231
VestervigDenmark 2,1401,330
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5902,852
Melville HallDominica 9,4605,878
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6686,008
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,6295,984
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7746,073
BaniDominican Republic 9,7676,069
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,8196,102
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6816,016
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6155,975
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,7316,047
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6776,013
DajabonDominican Republic 9,7256,043
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,8286,107
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7966,087
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,6455,993
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,6395,990
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6596,002
HigueyDominican Republic 9,6395,990
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,8046,092
ImbertDominican Republic 9,6485,995
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,7076,032
JimaniDominican Republic 9,8516,121
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,6766,013
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6916,022
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,7126,035
LuperonDominican Republic 9,6556,000
MichesDominican Republic 9,6265,981
MocaDominican Republic 9,6766,013
MoncionDominican Republic 9,7096,034
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6966,025
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6876,019
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6365,988
NeybaDominican Republic 9,8126,097
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8726,134
PimentelDominican Republic 9,6716,009
PoloDominican Republic 9,8406,115
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,6445,993
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7976,088
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,6275,982
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6706,009
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6946,024
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,6395,990
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6706,009
SamanaDominican Republic 9,6225,979
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,7276,045
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,7066,031
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7536,061
San JuanDominican Republic 9,7706,071
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,6535,999
SanchezDominican Republic 9,6385,989
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6806,015
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,7166,037
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,7256,043
TamayoDominican Republic 9,8076,094
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7216,041
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6596,002
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6976,026
YamasaDominican Republic 9,7036,029
YasicaDominican Republic 9,6586,001
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,28110,117
CanarEcuador 12,2177,592
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2397,605
IzobambaEcuador 11,9917,451
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0057,460
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3717,687
MilagroEcuador 12,2187,592
OtavaloEcuador 11,9187,406
PichilingueEcuador 12,1157,528
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1707,563
PuyoEcuador 12,0597,494
QuitoEcuador 11,9687,437
RumipambaEcuador 12,0547,491
San GabrielEcuador 11,8567,368
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5741,600
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6511,647
AswanEgypt 3,2862,042
AsyutEgypt 2,9901,858
BahariyaEgypt 2,9071,806
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7681,720
CairoEgypt 2,6491,646
DabaaEgypt 2,6361,638
DakhlaEgypt 3,2071,993
El ArishEgypt 2,4911,548
El TorEgypt 2,8071,744
FarafraEgypt 3,0691,907
HelwanEgypt 2,6771,664
HurguadaEgypt 2,9211,815
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5771,602
KhargaEgypt 3,1711,970
KosseirEgypt 3,0231,879
LuxorEgypt 3,1021,927
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6461,644
MinyaEgypt 2,8841,792
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5041,556
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6361,638
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8191,752
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6761,663
SalloumEgypt 2,7001,678
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9271,819
SohagEgypt 3,0261,881
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7471,707
TahrirEgypt 2,6101,622
TantaEgypt 2,5871,608
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2907,016
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2426,986
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,2516,991
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2446,987
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,2173,863
AsmaraEritrea 4,1772,596
AssabEritrea 4,4202,747
MassawaEritrea 4,1382,571
TallinEstonia 1,265786
TartuEstonia 1,112691
VilsandiEstonia 1,368850
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,8783,031
GonderEthiopia 4,4912,791
NegeleEthiopia 5,2813,281
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,8159,206
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9761,849
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0241,879
Laucala BayFiji 14,6779,121
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5829,061
NandiFiji 14,5829,061
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0759,368
HelsinkiFinland 1,307812
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,299807
JoensuuFinland 1,294804
JokioinenFinland 1,397868
JyvskylFinland 1,410876
KajaaniFinland 1,496929
KuopioFinland 1,377856
KuusamoFinland 1,6111,001
LappeenrantaFinland 1,211752
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,537955
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,505935
OuluFinland 1,6221,008
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,8031,120
TampereFinland 1,424885
TurkuFinland 1,439894
VaasaFinland 1,6111,001
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7021,679
BiarritzFrance 3,2902,045
BordeauxFrance 3,1521,959
BrestFrance 3,2071,993
CaenFrance 2,9101,809
ChateaurouxFrance 2,8791,789
DijonFrance 2,6311,635
GourdonFrance 3,0171,875
GrenobleFrance 2,7011,678
Le MansFrance 2,9261,818
LilleFrance 2,6161,626
LyonFrance 2,7231,692
MarseilleFrance 2,8401,765
MontpellierFrance 2,9141,811
NancyFrance 2,4871,545
NantesFrance 3,0861,918
NiceFrance 2,6941,674
ParisFrance 2,7411,703
PerpignanFrance 3,0401,889
StrasbourgFrance 2,3981,490
ToulonFrance 2,8141,749
ToulouseFrance 3,0851,917
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,8286,107
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,0456,242
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,8296,108
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,8746,136
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8816,140
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2349,467
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8149,827
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8129,826
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,14710,034
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,70110,378
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,7149,765
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,61410,324
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6646,627
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6817,258
BitamGabon 6,2743,899
CocobeachGabon 6,4634,016
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5834,091
LambarnGabon 6,6154,111
LastourvilleGabon 6,5304,058
LibrevilleGabon 6,5284,056
MakokouGabon 6,3783,964
MayumbaGabon 6,8794,275
MitzicGabon 6,4073,982
MkamboGabon 6,2913,909
MoandaGabon 6,5784,088
MouilaGabon 6,7034,166
Port-GentilGabon 6,6744,147
TchibanGabon 6,8064,229
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6897,885
BanjulGambia 6,6894,157
SukhumiGeorgia 1,071666
TbilisiGeorgia 1,266787
BerlinGermany 1,8801,168
BrockenGermany 2,0761,290
CologneGermany 2,3451,457
DresdenGermany 1,8861,172
ErfurtGermany 2,0781,291
EssenGermany 2,3301,448
FichtelbergGermany 1,9641,220
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,2641,407
GeisenheimGermany 2,3161,439
GorlitzGermany 1,8061,122
HamburgGermany 2,0711,287
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0721,288
HannoverGermany 2,1191,317
HelgolandGermany 2,1971,366
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,2061,371
KarlsruheGermany 2,3271,446
KasselGermany 2,1691,348
KonstanzGermany 2,3351,451
LeipzigGermany 1,9691,224
LindenbergGermany 1,8321,138
MagdeburgGermany 2,0031,245
MunichGermany 2,1261,321
MünsterGermany 2,2691,410
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8761,166
NurembergGermany 2,1241,320
NurnbergGermany 2,1271,322
PotsdamGermany 1,8981,179
RostockGermany 1,9271,198
SchleswigGermany 2,0851,296
StuttgartGermany 2,2841,419
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,4121,499
ZugspitzeGermany 2,2271,384
AccraGhana 6,4614,015
KumasiGhana 6,4283,994
TamaleGhana 6,1283,808
GibraltarGibraltar 4,0492,516
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7651,097
AthensGreece 2,1341,326
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1571,340
ChiosGreece 1,9841,233
CorfuGreece 2,1901,361
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0071,247
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,3201,442
IoanninaGreece 2,1331,326
KalamataGreece 2,3031,431
KerkiraGreece 2,1901,361
Kythira IslandGreece 2,3271,446
LamiaGreece 2,1161,315
LarissaGreece 2,0521,275
LemnosGreece 1,8941,177
LimnosGreece 1,8831,170
MethoniGreece 2,3401,454
MilosGreece 2,2191,379
MitiliniGreece 1,8981,179
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8971,179
NaxosGreece 2,1401,330
PatrasGreece 2,2101,374
RhodesGreece 2,0961,303
SamosGreece 2,0151,252
Skiros IslandGreece 2,0071,247
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3521,462
ThessalonikiGreece 1,9461,210
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2411,393
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3001,429
AasiaatGreenland 4,8303,001
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3762,719
AputiteqGreenland 4,0812,536
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6002,237
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0813,158
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9583,081
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7402,945
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6352,259
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7422,947
JulianehbGreenland 4,9933,103
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8463,011
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6362,259
NanortalikGreenland 4,9883,100
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9393,069
NordGreenland 3,7142,308
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0433,134
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8293,001
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8953,042
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8423,009
UpernavikGreenland 4,7232,935
UummannaqGreenland 4,7042,923
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4085,846
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4095,847
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,2216,973
BokeGuinea 6,8054,229
ConakryGuinea 6,8564,260
FaranahGuinea 6,6384,125
KankanGuinea 6,5184,050
KindiaGuinea 6,7654,204
KissidougouGuinea 6,6554,135
LabeGuinea 6,6144,110
MacentaGuinea 6,7024,165
MamouGuinea 6,6884,156
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7044,166
SiguiriGuinea 6,4123,985
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7694,206
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0376,237
TimehriGuyana 10,0706,258
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8746,136
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7987,331
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5627,185
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6427,234
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4617,122
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2576,374
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6417,234
CatacamasHonduras 10,9606,811
CholutecaHonduras 11,1786,946
La CeibaHonduras 10,9286,790
La MesaHonduras 11,0106,842
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,8176,722
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,1186,909
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1106,904
TelaHonduras 10,9616,811
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9094,293
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9104,294
BudapestHungary 1,6891,049
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6801,044
DebrecenHungary 1,519944
KeszthelyHungary 1,8461,147
MiskolcHungary 1,544959
PecsHungary 1,8241,134
SzegedHungary 1,6881,049
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8571,154
AkureyriIceland 3,5042,177
DalatangiIceland 3,3002,050
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3822,102
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5282,192
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,4022,114
ReykhólarIceland 3,6952,296
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7062,303
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7262,316
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6432,264
AgraIndia 4,1532,581
AhmedabadIndia 4,2322,630
AkolaIndia 4,6922,916
AllahabadIndia 4,5272,813
AmritsarIndia 3,5732,220
BangaloreIndia 5,4673,397
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,0343,128
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2413,257
BikanerIndia 3,8062,365
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,6003,480
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1713,213
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1713,213
DaltonganjIndia 4,7932,978
DarbhangaIndia 4,7202,933
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,1933,227
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,1983,230
DumkaIndia 4,9703,089
DwarkaIndia 4,1222,561
GoaIndia 5,0313,126
GuwahatiIndia 5,0893,162
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0793,156
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,4342,756
JagdalpurIndia 5,1243,184
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1903,225
KotaIndia 4,2102,616
KozhikodeIndia 5,5473,447
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5262,191
LudhianaIndia 3,7032,301
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3403,319
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,0482,516
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,6452,886
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3463,322
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,7672,962
New DelhiIndia 3,9782,472
PambanIndia 5,9123,674
PuneIndia 4,7332,941
SagarIndia 4,4952,793
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3622,089
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8793,653
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8793,653
VeravalIndia 4,3282,690
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3253,309
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,1236,290
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1575,691
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9615,569
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,3916,457
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4385,865
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,2686,381
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5584,697
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3647,062
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,0795,021
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5545,315
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8496,742
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,8416,116
AbadanIran 2,5571,589
ArakIran 2,1881,360
BabolsarIran 1,9941,239
Bandar AbbasIran 3,1051,930
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,8171,129
Bandar LengehIran 3,1301,945
BirjandIran 2,6361,638
BushehrIran 2,7621,716
ChahbaharIran 3,4592,149
DezfulIran 2,3541,463
EsfahanIran 2,4041,494
IranshahrIran 3,2672,030
KermanIran 2,8111,747
KermanshahIran 2,1031,307
Khoram AbadIran 2,2241,382
MashhadIran 2,3281,446
OroomiehIran 1,7091,062
RamsarIran 1,9111,188
RashtIran 1,8381,142
SemnanIran 2,1371,328
ShahroudIran 2,1091,310
ShirazIran 2,7461,706
TabrizIran 1,6801,044
TeheranIran 2,0581,279
YazdIran 2,5471,583
ZahedanIran 3,0461,893
ZanjanIran 1,8771,166
BaghdadIraq 2,1881,360
BasraIraq 2,5271,570
BelmulletIreland 3,3232,065
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,2322,009
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2782,037
ClonesIreland 3,1501,958
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,2282,006
CorkIreland 3,3172,061
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,3192,062
DublinIreland 3,1171,937
KilkennyIreland 3,2141,997
Malin HeadIreland 3,1221,940
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,1621,965
ShannonIreland 3,3122,058
ValentiaIreland 3,4272,130
EilatIsrael 2,6371,639
HaifaIsrael 2,2791,416
JerusalemIsrael 2,3791,479
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3701,473
AlbengaItaly 2,6081,621
AlgheroItaly 2,8251,755
AmendolaItaly 2,2871,421
AnconaItaly 2,2811,417
ArezzoItaly 2,4001,491
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2531,400
BergamoItaly 2,4071,496
BolognaItaly 2,3681,471
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,2541,401
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4271,508
BrindisiItaly 2,2181,379
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8761,787
CameriItaly 2,4841,543
CampobassoItaly 2,3511,461
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,7841,730
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8581,776
Cape FrascaItaly 2,8781,788
Cape MeleItaly 2,6111,622
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4291,509
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6481,646
CerviaItaly 2,3211,442
CiampinoItaly 2,4651,532
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4281,509
Cisa PassItaly 2,4621,530
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4971,552
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,1951,364
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7101,684
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,4041,494
DecimomannuItaly 2,8751,786
DobbiacoItaly 2,1801,355
FalconaraItaly 2,2911,424
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,4191,503
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,3031,431
FonniItaly 2,8001,740
FrontoneItaly 2,3391,453
FrosinoneItaly 2,4311,511
GelaItaly 2,7301,696
GenoaItaly 2,5381,577
GhediItaly 2,3821,480
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2711,411
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4241,507
GrossetoItaly 2,4981,552
GrottaglieItaly 2,2631,406
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,7121,685
GuidoniaItaly 2,4421,517
IstranaItaly 2,2461,395
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9571,837
LatinaItaly 2,4631,530
LatronicoItaly 2,3801,479
LecceItaly 2,2411,393
M. CalamitaItaly 2,5431,580
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3011,430
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5591,590
MilanItaly 2,4471,521
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,4741,538
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,5151,563
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,4241,506
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,7261,694
PadovaItaly 2,2761,414
Paganella MountainItaly 2,2901,423
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6991,677
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7071,682
PantelleriaItaly 2,8861,793
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4171,502
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,8201,752
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3811,479
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,3181,440
PiacenzaItaly 2,4491,522
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4811,541
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3081,434
Ponza IslandItaly 2,5061,557
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3491,460
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,4841,544
PrizziItaly 2,7241,693
RadicofaniItaly 2,4421,518
Resia PassItaly 2,2911,424
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3131,437
RivoltoItaly 2,1661,346
Rolle PassItaly 2,2321,387
RomeItaly 2,4601,529
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,4871,546
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,1471,334
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6471,645
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2601,404
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2641,407
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,4821,542
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8011,740
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4171,502
SigonellaItaly 2,6621,654
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2761,414
TarvisioItaly 2,1011,306
TermoliItaly 2,2981,428
TorinoItaly 2,5751,600
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,5711,597
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7651,718
TrevicoItaly 2,3541,463
TrevisoItaly 2,2421,393
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,1371,328
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,5771,602
UdineItaly 2,1491,335
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6601,653
VeniceItaly 2,2401,392
VeronaItaly 2,3451,457
VicenzaItaly 2,2901,423
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,4691,535